Datum | Tijd | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Scheidsrechter |
12-11 | 12:30 uur | Mélynas f1 | Wageningen f2 | Mark V |
13:30 uur | Mélynas c1 | Olympia c1 | Pascal | |
14:30 uur | Mélynas a1 | Steeds Hooger a1 | Sander | |
15:50 uur | Mélynas 2 | Olympia 3 | Rene | |
13-11 | 14:00 uur | Mélynas 5 | Naas 4 | Rene |
15:15 uur | Mélynas 4 | Wesstar 1 | Patrick | |
16:30 uur | Mélynas 3 | Keizer Karel 3 | Piet | |
17:45 uur | Mélynas 1 | De Hazenkamp 1 | Bond | |
26-11 | 09:00 uur | Mélynas f1 | Kvz f2 | Mark E |
10:00 uur | Mélynas d1 | Kvz d4 | Nick | |
11:00 uur | Mélynas c1 | Wiko c1 | Axel | |
12:00 uur | Mélynas a1 | Dvo a4 | Remco | |
27-11 | 14:05 uur | Mélynas 5 | Diderna 2 | Patrick |
15:20 uur | Mélynas 1 | Diderna 1 | Bond | |
10-12 | 12:30 uur | Mélynas f1 | Dvo f4 | Myrna |
13:30 uur | Mélynas d1 | Rivalen d1 | Dion | |
14:30 uur | Mélynas a1 | Diderna a1 | Pascal | |
15:45 uur | Mélynas 2 | Sev 3 | Henk | |
17-12 | 17:45 uur | Mélynas 1 | Groen Zwart 1 | Bond |
18-12 | 14:00 uur | Mélynas 5 | Aladna 1 | Rene |
15:10 uur | Mélynas 4 | Ekca 6 | Piet | |
16:20 uur | Mélynas 3 | Duko 3 | Patrick | |
07-01 | 12:00 uur | Mélynas d1 | Regio d1 | Evert |
13:00 uur | Mélynas c1 | Devinco c3 | Sander | |
15:40 uur | Mélynas a1 | Wageningen a4 | Mark E | |
16:50 uur | Mélynas 2 | Dlkv 3 | Remco | |
14-01 | 09:00 uur | Mélynas d1 | Duko d2 | Nick |
10:15 uur | Mélynas 2 | Oost Arnhem 4 | Piet??? | |
Hanzehal | ||||
21-01 | 10:00 uur | Mélynas f1 | Reehorst f2 | Mark V |
11:05 uur | Mélynas c1 | Kvz c4 | Axel | |
12:10 uur | Mélynas a1 | Reehorst a2 | Marco | |
22-01 | 14:00 uur | Mélynas 3 | Steeds Hooger 4 | Rene |
15:15 uur | Mélynas 1 | Overschotje 1 | Bond | |
05-02 | 14:00 uur | Mélynas 5 | Wiko 3 | Remco |
15:15 uur | Mélynas 4 | Olympus 4 | Patrick | |
16:35 uur | Mélynas 3 | Noviomagum 5 | Rene | |
17:50 uur | Mélynas 1 | Wiko 1 | Bond | |
12-02 | 14:00 uur | Mélynas 5 | Ekca 5 | Rene |
15:15 uur | Mélynas 4 | Wiko 2 | Sander | |
16:30 uur | Mélynas 3 | Ekca 3 | Patrick | |
17:45 uur | Mélynas 1 | Phenix 1 | Bond | |
18-02 | 09:00 uur | Mélynas f1 | Oost Arnhem f1 | Myrna |
10:00 uur | Mélynas c1 | Zwaluwen c1 | Evert | |
11:00 uur | Mélynas a1 | Keizer Karel a1 | Sander | |
12:15 uur | Mélynas 2 | Devinco 4 | Remco | |
25-02 | 16:00 uur | Mélynas d1 | Sios d1 | Mark E |
17:00 uur | Mélynas 5 | Dos 7 | Sander | |
18:10 uur | Mélynas 4 | Sev 4 | Henk | |
19:20 uur | Mélynas 2 | Regio 4 | Rene | |
04-03 | 09:00 uur | Mélynas f1 | Sev f1 | Nick |
10:00 uur | Mélynas d1 | Dlkv d1 | Mark | |
11:00 uur | Mélynas c1 | Duko c2 | Mark V | |
Dieren | ||||
11-03 | 13:45 uur | Mélynas 1 | Sdo 1 | Bond |
12-03 | 14:00 uur | Mélynas 4 | Zwaluwen 4 | Marco |
16:20 uur | Mélynas 3 | Zwaluwen 3 | Rene |